MKB Accountants / VCV Heren 1

Sander van Doorn

1. Passer loper


Hugo Rijken

3. Passer loper


Daan Pardijs

5. Midden


Diede Woudsma

7. Diagonaal


Axel Snijders

8. Libero


Wouter van Ark

10. Midden


Jarno van Elst

Libero


Hans Seubring

Coach


Rene Lubbers

Verzorger/Masseur


Arie Brouwer

Fysio


Robbert de Wilde

2. Passer loper


Sven Vermeulen

4. Spelverdeler


Michiel de Haan

6. Diagonaal


Tycho Snijders

8. Diagonaal


Max Witziers

9. Spelverdeler


Martijn Rijksen

11. Midden


Wouter Renger

14. Passer loper


Mariette Lubbers

Manager


Jan Rijken

Teamarts


#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Webton Hengelo HS 100
0Kenders Bouw-DIO/Bedum HS 100
0USV Protos HS 100
0SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 200
0VCN HS 100
0Inter Rijswijk HS 100
0Volley Tilburg HS 100
0HLB Van Daal/DS HS 100
0NTC-Vastgoed Donitas HS 100
0Peelpush HS 100
0AVV Keistad HS 100
0Reflex HS 100
DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
14 sep.0:00De Hofnar-Bovo HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Sportzaal LINNE
14 sep.0:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Numidia/vcLimac HS 1Sportzaal LINNE
14 sep.0:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Skunk HS 1Sportzaal LINNE
21 sep.15:00NVC HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
28 sep.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - EMD-Tooling HS 1West VEENENDAAL
5 okt.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Zaanstad HS 2West VEENENDAAL
12 okt.17:30VV Utrecht HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Galgenwaard Sportcentrum UTRECHT
19 okt.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Banierhuis Taurus HS 2West VEENENDAAL
2 nov.16:45Sliedrecht Sport HS 2 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1De Basis Sliedrecht
9 nov.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - HLB Van Daal/DS HS 2West VEENENDAAL
16 nov.16:30Inter Rijswijk HS 2 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Marimbahal RIJSWIJK ZH
30 nov.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Skunk HS 1West VEENENDAAL
7 dec.18:00Compaen HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Oostzaan OOSTZAAN
14 dec.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Velo HS 1West VEENENDAAL
11 jan.17:00EMD-Tooling HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1De Schans REUVER
18 jan.16:15Zaanstad HS 2 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Topsportcentrum De Koog KOOG AAN DE ZAAN
25 jan.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - VV Utrecht HS 1West VEENENDAAL
1 feb.17:00Banierhuis Taurus HS 2 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Kruisboog HOUTEN
8 feb.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 2West VEENENDAAL
7 mrt.17:00HLB Van Daal/DS HS 2 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1De Misse DEN DUNGEN
14 mrt.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Inter Rijswijk HS 2West VEENENDAAL
21 mrt.19:00Skunk HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1De Bunders VEGHEL
28 mrt.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - Compaen HS 1West VEENENDAAL
4 apr.17:00Velo HS 1 - MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Velo-hal WATERINGEN
18 apr.20:00MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 - NVC HS 1West VEENENDAAL
DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets