Teamfoto dames 1
Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof / VCV Dames 1
Rug # Naam Positie
 1. Lotte van Hal Spelverdeelster
 2. Anouk Tekelenburg  Passer loper
 3. Lize Meijer Passer loper
 4. Denise Juffer Passer loper
 5. Nina Sjoer  Diagonaal
6. Lisa de Vries Midden
 7. Anne Brouwer (aanvoerder)  Midden/Spelverdeelster
 8. Annette Nap  Passer loper/Diagonaal
 9. Robyn van Donselaar  Passer loper/Diagonaal
10. Isabel Kuipers Midden
14. Laurien van de Pol Libero
15. Marjolijn van Haarlem Spelverdeelster
Peter Spoelstra  Trainer / Coach
Arie Brouwer  Fysio
#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Zovoc DS 1417
2Bende Services Thor DS 2315
3Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 1314
4VV Utrecht DS 3413
5VOLEVO DS 1410
6Inter Rijswijk DS 2410
7VSTS DS 148
8DVC DS 146
9Irene DS 146
10fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 135
11ZVH DS 134
12Spaarnestad DS 242
DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
24 okt.13:30Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Spaarnestad DS 1West Veenendaal
24 okt.17:30Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1West Veenendaal
31 okt.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 3West Veenendaal
7 nov.19:00De Bevers DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1Heidepark Lemelerveld
14 nov.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Simplex/SSS DS 1West Veenendaal
21 nov.18:00Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1De Spil NIEUWLEUSEN
28 nov.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 1West Veenendaal
12 dec.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
16 jan.16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1't Timpke Borculo
23 jan.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 1West Veenendaal
30 jan.18:30Avior DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1Sporthal Schalkhaar Schalkhaar
6 feb.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 2West Veenendaal
13 feb.14:30Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 3 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1De Schalm Ootmarsum
6 mrt.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - De Bevers DS 1West Veenendaal
13 mrt.17:00Simplex/SSS DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1De Meerwaarde Barneveld
20 mrt.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1West Veenendaal
27 mrt.16:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1Dorper Esch Denekamp
10 apr.17:00Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1West Veenendaal
17 apr.18:00WIK Steenderen DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1het Hooge Wessel Steenderen
DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
17 okt. - -
10 okt.Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Avior DS 14-025-23, 25-20, 25-12, 26-24
03 okt.Heyendaal DS 1 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 11-325-22, 20-25, 14-25, 23-25
26 sep.Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 13-125-22, 24-26, 25-12, 25-23
19 sep.Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 - WIK Steenderen DS 14-025-13, 25-19, 25-8, 25-22